Box Score Recap
69
VS.
92
(22)Freed-Hardeman University
(RV)Park
Final12F
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 16-7, 11-4 AMC254469
Park (Mo.) 15-5, 12-4 AMC524092
Feb. 4, 2017 at 3:00 pm
Parkville, MO
Attendance: 464
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Sean EdwardsG200-20-20-0000001130
4Austin DempseyG212-51-40-0033001015
5Joseph WilliamsF90-00-00-0000000030
32Grant TeichmannG236-122-20-03140221114
40Spencer GarnerF266-152-62-22460212416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-62 10-27 11-14 14 20 34 1 9 13 14 20 69
 38.7%37%78.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
0Luke CharltonG10-00-03-4101011003
3Fitzgerald HopkinsG225-104-62-20220132216
10Luke LunaC42-20-03-4202000107
11Brad AllenF70-30-21-2101000211
12Colin StubblefieldG10-00-00-0000000000
13Ben BrownG91-31-20-0000110013
22Stephen ShellG182-40-10-0134000224
23Marcus BaldwinG220-40-20-0112024100
33Mika NuolivirtaC160-20-00-0044000220
Park (Mo.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Zach RutlandG304-73-40-002203121111
11BJ WatsonG345-113-50-11340380213
13Xavielle BrownG3414-193-42-52352010333
30Noel SurlesF246-80-02-41230000114
33Ikem EriobunaF263-61-30-0246241437
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-62 12-19 6-17 10 23 33 4 12 27 13 13 92
 59.7%63.2%35.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,1)
Technical fouls: James Wanjara
2Jour'dan Smith Jr.G20-00-00-0101000010
4Dalton RoseF162-21-10-0000012405
5Josh RutlandG113-41-21-2123001118
10Brandon TownsellG20-10-00-0000000000
12Levi MitchellG150-20-01-4134002201
20Vincent PhillipsF10-10-00-0101000000
22Chris PopocaG20-00-00-1000010000
32Kevin GunterF10-00-00-0000000000
35Brian MosbyF10-10-00-0011000000
44James WanjaraF10-00-00-0000000100
Other Information
Location: Parkville, MO
Attendance: 464
Largest Lead: 36 (PARK)
Officials: Pat Boeh, Bobby Edwards, Andrew Fry
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)10-253-112-231013134613
Park (Mo.)19-349-155-961117271354
TimeFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)ScorePark (Mo.)Lead
20:00EDWARDS,SEAN STARTER SUB--
20:00DEMPSEY,AUSTIN STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH STARTER SUB--
20:00TEICHMANN,GRANT STARTER SUB--
20:00GARNER,SPENCER STARTER SUB--
20:00-RUTLAND,ZACH STARTER SUB-
20:00-WATSON,BJ STARTER SUB-
20:00-BROWN,XAVIELLE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SURLES,NOEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STARTER SUB-
19:46-3ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR GOOD3 (PARK)
19:46-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
19:27WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
19:08GARNER,SPENCER PERSONAL FOUL--
19:08-4SURLES,NOEL FT GOOD4 (PARK)
19:08-5SURLES,NOEL FT GOOD5 (PARK)
18:51TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
18:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:50-ERIOBUNA,IKEM BLOCK-
18:44GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD2-53 (PARK)
18:44EDWARDS,SEAN ASSIST--
18:322-7BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
18:30TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:23WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
18:23WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
18:23NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
17:52-RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR MISS-
17:52NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
17:30GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD4-73 (PARK)
17:194-9BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
17:19-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
17:10EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
17:10EDWARDS,SEAN PERSONAL FOUL--
17:10TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
17:10BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
16:44-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
16:44DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
16:31GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD6-93 (PARK)
16:19-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR MISS-
16:19DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
16:11BALDWIN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
16:11-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
16:05-ERIOBUNA,IKEM BLOCK-
16:026-11RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
15:48GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
15:48-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
15:41-WATSON,BJ 3PTR MISS-
15:41-BROWN,XAVIELLE OFF REBOUND-
15:39BALDWIN,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
15:386-12BROWN,XAVIELLE FT GOOD6 (PARK)
15:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
15:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
15:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
15:38WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
15:386-13BROWN,XAVIELLE FT GOOD7 (PARK)
15:17DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD9-134 (PARK)
15:17HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
14:54-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
14:54-BROWN,XAVIELLE OFF REBOUND-
14:529-15BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD6 (PARK)
14:40WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
14:39-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
14:39-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
14:39-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
14:39-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
14:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
14:39TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
14:289-17ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR GOOD8 (PARK)
13:58TEICHMANN,GRANT 3PTR GOOD12-175 (PARK)
13:58BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
13:5112-19WATSON,BJ 2PTR GOOD7 (PARK)
13:51HOPKINS,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
13:51TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
13:50NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
13:50BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
13:50WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:50BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
13:50NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
13:50SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
13:49-WATSON,BJ FT MISS-
13:45SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
13:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD TURNOVER--
13:33TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
13:28-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
13:28BROWN,BEN STEAL--
13:07SHELL,STEPHEN TURNOVER--
13:07-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
12:52-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
12:52-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
12:5212-22RUTLAND,JOSH 3PTR GOOD10 (PARK)
12:52-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
12:33-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
12:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
12:26-MITCHELL,LEVI 2PTR MISS-
12:26-MITCHELL,LEVI OFF REBOUND-
12:1912-25RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD13 (PARK)
12:19-MITCHELL,LEVI ASSIST-
12:02NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA 2PTR MISS--
12:02-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
11:58-RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR MISS-
11:58-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OFF REBOUND-
11:5112-28RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD16 (PARK)
11:51-ROSE,DALTON ASSIST-
11:30HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD15-2813 (PARK)
11:1515-30RUTLAND,JOSH 2PTR GOOD15 (PARK)
11:15-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
11:12TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:12BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
11:12NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
11:12HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
11:12SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
11:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
11:12STUBBLEFIELD,COLIN IN SUB--
11:12WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
11:12ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
11:12BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
11:12-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
11:12-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
11:12-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
11:12-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
11:12-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
11:12-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
11:12-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN IN SUB-
11:12-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
11:12-TOWNSELL,BRANDON IN SUB-
11:12-POPOCA,CHRIS IN SUB-
10:54-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
10:44BROWN,BEN TURNOVER--
10:44-ROSE,DALTON STEAL-
10:35-RUTLAND,JOSH 3PTR MISS-
10:35TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:34-MITCHELL,LEVI PERSONAL FOUL-
10:21-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
10:21-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OUT SUB-
10:21-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
10:21-TOWNSELL,BRANDON OUT SUB-
10:21-POPOCA,CHRIS OUT SUB-
10:21-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
10:21-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
10:21-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
10:21-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
10:21-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
10:06EDWARDS,SEAN 3PTR MISS--
10:06-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
10:06-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
10:06-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
10:06-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
10:06-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
10:06-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
10:06-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
10:06-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
10:06-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
10:06-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
10:06-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
9:54STUBBLEFIELD,COLIN OUT SUB--
9:54WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
9:54ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
9:54DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:54BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
9:54LUNA,LUKE IN SUB--
9:54BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
9:54EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
9:54DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
9:54SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
9:48LUNA,LUKE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:48-RUTLAND,JOSH FT MISS-
9:4815-31RUTLAND,JOSH FT GOOD16 (PARK)
9:39EDWARDS,SEAN 3PTR MISS--
9:39-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
9:33-MITCHELL,LEVI 2PTR MISS-
9:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
9:33BROWN,BEN BLOCK--
9:19SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR MISS--
9:19-RUTLAND,JOSH DEF REBOUND-
9:0915-34BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD19 (PARK)
9:09-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
8:52BROWN,BEN 3PTR MISS--
8:52LUNA,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
8:49LUNA,LUKE 2PTR GOOD17-3417 (PARK)
8:3817-37BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD20 (PARK)
8:38-RUTLAND,JOSH ASSIST-
8:20-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:20LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD18-3719 (PARK)
8:20BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
8:20TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
8:20EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
8:20HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
8:20-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
8:20-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
8:20-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
8:20-SURLES,NOEL IN SUB-
8:20-RUTLAND,ZACH IN SUB-
8:20-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
8:20LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD19-3718 (PARK)
8:20LUNA,LUKE OUT SUB--
8:20GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
8:02-WATSON,BJ 3PTR MISS-
8:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:54GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
7:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
7:38-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
7:38TEICHMANN,GRANT DEF REBOUND--
7:23DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
7:23-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
7:09-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR MISS-
7:09-WATSON,BJ OFF REBOUND-
6:5019-40RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD21 (PARK)
6:50-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
6:24SHELL,STEPHEN TURNOVER--
6:24-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
6:18-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
6:18-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
6:18DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
6:18BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
6:18SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
6:18WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
6:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:03GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
5:4619-42SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD23 (PARK)
5:46-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
5:15BALDWIN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS--
5:15-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
5:02-BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR MISS-
5:02BALDWIN,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
4:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
4:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
4:47TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
4:47-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
4:3519-44BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD25 (PARK)
4:35-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
4:18TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD21-4423 (PARK)
4:0421-46BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD25 (PARK)
3:45TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
3:45-RUTLAND,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
3:38-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
3:38-SURLES,NOEL OFF REBOUND-
3:1721-49WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD28 (PARK)
3:17-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
3:00GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
3:00-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
2:42-RUTLAND,ZACH TURNOVER-
2:42HOPKINS,FITZGERALD STEAL--
2:38TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD23-4926 (PARK)
2:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
2:11-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
2:11TEICHMANN,GRANT STEAL--
2:04TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD25-4924 (PARK)
1:57-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:57-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
1:57-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
1:57TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
1:57HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
1:57GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
1:57BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:57WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
1:57BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:57EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
1:57BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
1:57NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
1:57SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
1:44-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
1:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:27NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA 2PTR MISS--
1:27-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
1:09SHELL,STEPHEN PERSONAL FOUL--
1:09-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
1:09-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
1:09NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:52EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
0:52-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
0:2425-52BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD27 (PARK)
0:24-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
0:16-MITCHELL,LEVI PERSONAL FOUL-
0:00EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
0:00-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)14-377-169-1211102106987
Park (Mo.)18-283-41-841216251489
TimeFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)ScorePark (Mo.)Lead
20:00-RUTLAND,ZACH STARTER SUB-
20:00-WATSON,BJ STARTER SUB-
20:00-BROWN,XAVIELLE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SURLES,NOEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STARTER SUB-
20:00EDWARDS,SEAN STARTER SUB--
20:00DEMPSEY,AUSTIN STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH STARTER SUB--
20:00TEICHMANN,GRANT STARTER SUB--
20:00GARNER,SPENCER STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
20:00NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
19:51-RUTLAND,ZACH PERSONAL FOUL-
19:48GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
19:48-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
19:4325-54SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
19:43-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
19:21TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
19:21-RUTLAND,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
18:5625-56BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
18:56-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
18:48DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
18:48-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
18:3025-59WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD34 (PARK)
18:30-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
18:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
18:12-SURLES,NOEL DEF REBOUND-
17:5525-61SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD36 (PARK)
17:55-BROWN,XAVIELLE ASSIST-
17:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
17:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
17:38NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
17:38LUNA,LUKE IN SUB--
17:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
17:21TEICHMANN,GRANT TURNOVER--
17:21-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
17:21-WATSON,BJ TURNOVER-
17:17TEICHMANN,GRANT 3PTR GOOD28-6133 (PARK)
17:17HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:06-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR MISS-
17:06GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
16:49-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
16:49LUNA,LUKE FT MISS--
16:49-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
16:49-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
16:49LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD29-6132 (PARK)
16:31-RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
16:31HOPKINS,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
16:11GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
16:11TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
16:07TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
16:07LUNA,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
16:00LUNA,LUKE 2PTR GOOD31-6130 (PARK)
15:50-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
15:50GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
15:45TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
15:45TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
15:43TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD33-6128 (PARK)
15:39-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
15:39TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
15:39GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
15:39LUNA,LUKE OUT SUB--
15:39HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
15:39HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
15:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:39TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
15:39NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
15:39GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
15:3033-63BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD30 (PARK)
15:30-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
15:30NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
15:30-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
15:30GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
15:22GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
15:22-SURLES,NOEL DEF REBOUND-
15:11-SURLES,NOEL 2PTR MISS-
15:11HOPKINS,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
14:59NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA TURNOVER--
14:3333-66WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD33 (PARK)
14:33-ROSE,DALTON ASSIST-
14:19HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD36-6630 (PARK)
14:19DEMPSEY,AUSTIN ASSIST--
13:5736-68BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD32 (PARK)
13:57-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
13:50TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:50-BROWN,XAVIELLE BLOCK-
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:50BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
13:50DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
13:50EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
13:47GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
13:47GARNER,SPENCER OFF REBOUND--
13:42GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
13:42BALDWIN,MARCUS OFF REBOUND--
13:32HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD39-6829 (PARK)
13:25-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
13:25-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
13:25-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
13:25-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
13:19-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
13:19GARNER,SPENCER STEAL--
13:01GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR GOOD42-6826 (PARK)
13:01BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
12:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
12:37-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
12:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
12:37ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
12:37-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
12:37-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
12:37-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
12:37GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
12:18ALLEN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
12:18-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
11:5342-71ROSE,DALTON 3PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
11:53-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
11:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
11:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD FT GOOD43-7128 (PARK)
11:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
11:38-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
11:38-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
11:38-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
11:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
11:38SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
11:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD FT GOOD44-7127 (PARK)
11:31HOPKINS,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:0844-73WATSON,BJ 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
10:56ALLEN,BRAD 2PTR MISS--
10:56-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
10:56-BROWN,XAVIELLE BLOCK-
10:3044-75ROSE,DALTON 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
10:30-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
10:12HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
10:12ALLEN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
10:11-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
10:11ALLEN,BRAD FT MISS--
10:11ALLEN,BRAD FT GOOD45-7530 (PARK)
9:50ALLEN,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
9:50-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
9:5045-76MITCHELL,LEVI FT GOOD31 (PARK)
9:43HOPKINS,FITZGERALD TURNOVER--
9:43-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
9:39-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
9:39-RUTLAND,JOSH OFF REBOUND-
9:3545-78RUTLAND,JOSH 2PTR GOOD33 (PARK)
9:15HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
9:15-RUTLAND,JOSH DEF REBOUND-
8:54-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
8:54BALDWIN,MARCUS STEAL--
8:48HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD47-7831 (PARK)
8:48BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
8:33-RUTLAND,JOSH TURNOVER-
8:33-RUTLAND,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
8:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
8:33ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
8:33GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
8:09DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD49-7829 (PARK)
8:09BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
7:3549-80BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
7:35-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
7:23GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
7:23-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
7:17-WATSON,BJ TURNOVER-
7:17BALDWIN,MARCUS STEAL--
7:08-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
7:08GARNER,SPENCER FT GOOD50-8030 (PARK)
7:08-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
7:08-SURLES,NOEL IN SUB-
7:08GARNER,SPENCER FT GOOD51-8029 (PARK)
6:4351-82BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
6:43-MITCHELL,LEVI ASSIST-
6:33GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD53-8229 (PARK)
6:15SHELL,STEPHEN PERSONAL FOUL--
6:15-SURLES,NOEL FT MISS-
6:15-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
6:15-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
6:15-RUTLAND,ZACH IN SUB-
6:15-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
6:15DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
6:15TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
6:15EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
6:15HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
6:15-SURLES,NOEL FT MISS-
6:15SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
6:02HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
6:02SHELL,STEPHEN OFF REBOUND--
6:00SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR GOOD55-8227 (PARK)
5:3355-84SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
5:18SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
5:18ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
5:08ALLEN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
5:08TEAM OFF REBOUND--
4:52BALDWIN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS--
4:52GARNER,SPENCER OFF REBOUND--
4:47GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
4:47-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
4:4455-86SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
4:44-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
4:26HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD58-8628 (PARK)
4:26GARNER,SPENCER ASSIST--
4:26TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:21GARNER,SPENCER PERSONAL FOUL--
3:54-SURLES,NOEL 2PTR MISS-
3:54-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OFF REBOUND-
3:5058-88ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR GOOD30 (PARK)
3:45ALLEN,BRAD TURNOVER--
3:45ALLEN,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
3:45HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
3:45ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
3:45EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
3:45SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
3:45-SURLES,NOEL TURNOVER-
3:45TEICHMANN,GRANT STEAL--
3:36BALDWIN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
3:36-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:36-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
3:36GARNER,SPENCER STEAL--
3:31GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR GOOD61-8827 (PARK)
3:31TEICHMANN,GRANT ASSIST--
3:00-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
3:00SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
2:52SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR GOOD63-8825 (PARK)
2:52TEICHMANN,GRANT ASSIST--
2:3363-90SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD27 (PARK)
2:33-ERIOBUNA,IKEM ASSIST-
2:26GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
2:26-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
2:2263-92BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
2:22-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
2:07GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
2:07-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
1:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:38BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
1:38TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
1:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
1:38SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
1:38GWIN,PARKER IN SUB--
1:38BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
1:38SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
1:38TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
1:38NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
1:29-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
1:29-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
1:29-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
1:29-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
1:29-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
1:29-POPOCA,CHRIS IN SUB-
1:29-WANJARA,JAMES IN SUB-
1:29-TOWNSELL,BRANDON IN SUB-
1:29-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN IN SUB-
1:29-GUNTER,KEVIN IN SUB-
1:23-TEAM TURNOVER-
1:22GWIN,PARKER OUT SUB--
1:22CHARLTON,LUKE IN SUB--
1:12-WANJARA,JAMES PERSONAL FOUL-
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT MISS--
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD64-9228 (PARK)
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD65-9227 (PARK)
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD66-9226 (PARK)
0:59-WANJARA,JAMES OUT SUB-
0:59-MOSBY,BRIAN IN SUB-
0:53-TOWNSELL,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
0:53-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OFF REBOUND-
0:48-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN TURNOVER-
0:48CHARLTON,LUKE STEAL--
0:40NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA TURNOVER--
0:40-POPOCA,CHRIS STEAL-
0:40TEICHMANN,GRANT PERSONAL FOUL--
0:40-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OUT SUB-
0:40-PHILLIPS,VINCENT IN SUB-
0:40-POPOCA,CHRIS FT MISS-
0:40-PHILLIPS,VINCENT OFF REBOUND-
0:37-PHILLIPS,VINCENT 2PTR MISS-
0:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:25SHELL,STEPHEN 3PTR MISS--
0:25CHARLTON,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
0:21BROWN,BEN 3PTR GOOD69-9223 (PARK)
0:21CHARLTON,LUKE ASSIST--
0:14-MOSBY,BRIAN 2PTR MISS-
0:14NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:04BROWN,BEN 2PTR MISS--
0:04-MOSBY,BRIAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)Team StatisticsPark (Mo.)
 Scoring 
38.7% (24 - 62) Field Goals % 59.7% (37 - 62)
37% (10 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 63.2% (12 - 19)
78.6% (11 - 14) Free Throws 35.3% (6 - 17)
22Pts off Turnovers 23
152nd Chance Pts 17
34Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
34Total Rebounds 33
14Offensive Rebounds 10
20Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 13
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
13Assists 27
1Blocks 4
9Steals 12
20Turnovers 13
Individual Stats
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Sean EdwardsG200-20-20-0000001130
4Austin DempseyG212-51-40-0033001015
5Joseph WilliamsF90-00-00-0000000030
32Grant TeichmannG236-122-20-03140221114
40Spencer GarnerF266-152-62-22460212416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-62 10-27 11-14 14 20 34 1 9 13 14 20 69
 38.7%37%78.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
0Luke CharltonG10-00-03-4101011003
3Fitzgerald HopkinsG225-104-62-20220132216
10Luke LunaC42-20-03-4202000107
11Brad AllenF70-30-21-2101000211
12Colin StubblefieldG10-00-00-0000000000
13Ben BrownG91-31-20-0000110013
22Stephen ShellG182-40-10-0134000224
23Marcus BaldwinG220-40-20-0112024100
33Mika NuolivirtaC160-20-00-0044000220
Park (Mo.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Zach RutlandG304-73-40-002203121111
11BJ WatsonG345-113-50-11340380213
13Xavielle BrownG3414-193-42-52352010333
30Noel SurlesF246-80-02-41230000114
33Ikem EriobunaF263-61-30-0246241437
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-62 12-19 6-17 10 23 33 4 12 27 13 13 92
 59.7%63.2%35.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,1)
Technical fouls: James Wanjara
2Jour'dan Smith Jr.G20-00-00-0101000010
4Dalton RoseF162-21-10-0000012405
5Josh RutlandG113-41-21-2123001118
10Brandon TownsellG20-10-00-0000000000
12Levi MitchellG150-20-01-4134002201
20Vincent PhillipsF10-10-00-0101000000
22Chris PopocaG20-00-00-1000010000
32Kevin GunterF10-00-00-0000000000
35Brian MosbyF10-10-00-0011000000
44James WanjaraF10-00-00-0000000100
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)Team StatisticsPark (Mo.)
 Scoring 
38.7% (24 - 62) Field Goals % 59.7% (37 - 62)
37% (10 - 27) 3 Point Field Goals % 63.2% (12 - 19)
78.6% (11 - 14) Free Throws 35.3% (6 - 17)
22Pts off Turnovers 23
152nd Chance Pts 17
34Bench Pts 14
 Rebounds 
34Total Rebounds 33
14Offensive Rebounds 10
20Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
14Personal Fouls 13
0Technical Fouls 1
 Other Stats 
13Assists 27
1Blocks 4
9Steals 12
20Turnovers 13
Play by Play
TimeFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)ScorePark (Mo.)Lead
20:00EDWARDS,SEAN STARTER SUB--
20:00DEMPSEY,AUSTIN STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH STARTER SUB--
20:00TEICHMANN,GRANT STARTER SUB--
20:00GARNER,SPENCER STARTER SUB--
20:00-RUTLAND,ZACH STARTER SUB-
20:00-WATSON,BJ STARTER SUB-
20:00-BROWN,XAVIELLE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SURLES,NOEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STARTER SUB-
19:46-3ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR GOOD3 (PARK)
19:46-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
19:27WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
19:08GARNER,SPENCER PERSONAL FOUL--
19:08-4SURLES,NOEL FT GOOD4 (PARK)
19:08-5SURLES,NOEL FT GOOD5 (PARK)
18:51TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
18:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
18:50-ERIOBUNA,IKEM BLOCK-
18:44GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD2-53 (PARK)
18:44EDWARDS,SEAN ASSIST--
18:322-7BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
18:30TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:23WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
18:23WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
18:23NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
17:52-RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR MISS-
17:52NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
17:30GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD4-73 (PARK)
17:194-9BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
17:19-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
17:10EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
17:10EDWARDS,SEAN PERSONAL FOUL--
17:10TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
17:10BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
16:44-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
16:44DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
16:31GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD6-93 (PARK)
16:19-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR MISS-
16:19DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
16:11BALDWIN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
16:11-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
16:05-ERIOBUNA,IKEM BLOCK-
16:026-11RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR GOOD5 (PARK)
15:48GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
15:48-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
15:41-WATSON,BJ 3PTR MISS-
15:41-BROWN,XAVIELLE OFF REBOUND-
15:39BALDWIN,MARCUS PERSONAL FOUL--
15:386-12BROWN,XAVIELLE FT GOOD6 (PARK)
15:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
15:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
15:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
15:38WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
15:386-13BROWN,XAVIELLE FT GOOD7 (PARK)
15:17DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR GOOD9-134 (PARK)
15:17HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
14:54-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
14:54-BROWN,XAVIELLE OFF REBOUND-
14:529-15BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD6 (PARK)
14:40WILLIAMS,JOSEPH TURNOVER--
14:39-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
14:39-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
14:39-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
14:39-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
14:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
14:39TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
14:289-17ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR GOOD8 (PARK)
13:58TEICHMANN,GRANT 3PTR GOOD12-175 (PARK)
13:58BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
13:5112-19WATSON,BJ 2PTR GOOD7 (PARK)
13:51HOPKINS,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
13:51TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
13:50NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
13:50BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
13:50WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:50BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
13:50NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
13:50SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
13:49-WATSON,BJ FT MISS-
13:45SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
13:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD TURNOVER--
13:33TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
13:28-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
13:28BROWN,BEN STEAL--
13:07SHELL,STEPHEN TURNOVER--
13:07-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
12:52-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
12:52-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
12:5212-22RUTLAND,JOSH 3PTR GOOD10 (PARK)
12:52-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
12:33-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
12:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN TURNOVER--
12:26-MITCHELL,LEVI 2PTR MISS-
12:26-MITCHELL,LEVI OFF REBOUND-
12:1912-25RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD13 (PARK)
12:19-MITCHELL,LEVI ASSIST-
12:02NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA 2PTR MISS--
12:02-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
11:58-RUTLAND,ZACH 2PTR MISS-
11:58-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OFF REBOUND-
11:5112-28RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD16 (PARK)
11:51-ROSE,DALTON ASSIST-
11:30HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD15-2813 (PARK)
11:1515-30RUTLAND,JOSH 2PTR GOOD15 (PARK)
11:15-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
11:12TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:12BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
11:12NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
11:12HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
11:12SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
11:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
11:12STUBBLEFIELD,COLIN IN SUB--
11:12WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
11:12ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
11:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
11:12BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
11:12-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
11:12-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
11:12-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
11:12-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
11:12-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
11:12-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
11:12-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN IN SUB-
11:12-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
11:12-TOWNSELL,BRANDON IN SUB-
11:12-POPOCA,CHRIS IN SUB-
10:54-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
10:44BROWN,BEN TURNOVER--
10:44-ROSE,DALTON STEAL-
10:35-RUTLAND,JOSH 3PTR MISS-
10:35TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
10:34-MITCHELL,LEVI PERSONAL FOUL-
10:21-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
10:21-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OUT SUB-
10:21-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
10:21-TOWNSELL,BRANDON OUT SUB-
10:21-POPOCA,CHRIS OUT SUB-
10:21-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
10:21-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
10:21-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
10:21-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
10:21-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
10:06EDWARDS,SEAN 3PTR MISS--
10:06-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
10:06-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
10:06-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
10:06-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
10:06-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
10:06-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
10:06-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
10:06-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
10:06-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
10:06-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
10:06-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
9:54STUBBLEFIELD,COLIN OUT SUB--
9:54WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
9:54ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
9:54DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
9:54BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
9:54LUNA,LUKE IN SUB--
9:54BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
9:54EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
9:54DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
9:54SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
9:48LUNA,LUKE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:48-RUTLAND,JOSH FT MISS-
9:4815-31RUTLAND,JOSH FT GOOD16 (PARK)
9:39EDWARDS,SEAN 3PTR MISS--
9:39-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
9:33-MITCHELL,LEVI 2PTR MISS-
9:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
9:33BROWN,BEN BLOCK--
9:19SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR MISS--
9:19-RUTLAND,JOSH DEF REBOUND-
9:0915-34BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD19 (PARK)
9:09-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
8:52BROWN,BEN 3PTR MISS--
8:52LUNA,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
8:49LUNA,LUKE 2PTR GOOD17-3417 (PARK)
8:3817-37BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD20 (PARK)
8:38-RUTLAND,JOSH ASSIST-
8:20-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
8:20LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD18-3719 (PARK)
8:20BROWN,BEN OUT SUB--
8:20TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
8:20EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
8:20HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
8:20-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
8:20-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
8:20-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
8:20-SURLES,NOEL IN SUB-
8:20-RUTLAND,ZACH IN SUB-
8:20-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
8:20LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD19-3718 (PARK)
8:20LUNA,LUKE OUT SUB--
8:20GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
8:02-WATSON,BJ 3PTR MISS-
8:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:54GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
7:54-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
7:38-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
7:38TEICHMANN,GRANT DEF REBOUND--
7:23DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
7:23-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
7:09-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 3PTR MISS-
7:09-WATSON,BJ OFF REBOUND-
6:5019-40RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR GOOD21 (PARK)
6:50-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
6:24SHELL,STEPHEN TURNOVER--
6:24-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
6:18-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
6:18-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
6:18DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
6:18BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
6:18SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
6:18WILLIAMS,JOSEPH IN SUB--
6:16TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
6:03GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
5:4619-42SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD23 (PARK)
5:46-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
5:15BALDWIN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS--
5:15-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
5:02-BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR MISS-
5:02BALDWIN,MARCUS DEF REBOUND--
4:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
4:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
4:47TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
4:47-ERIOBUNA,IKEM DEF REBOUND-
4:3519-44BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD25 (PARK)
4:35-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
4:18TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD21-4423 (PARK)
4:0421-46BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD25 (PARK)
3:45TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
3:45-RUTLAND,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
3:38-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
3:38-SURLES,NOEL OFF REBOUND-
3:1721-49WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD28 (PARK)
3:17-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
3:00GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
3:00-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
2:42-RUTLAND,ZACH TURNOVER-
2:42HOPKINS,FITZGERALD STEAL--
2:38TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD23-4926 (PARK)
2:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
2:11-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
2:11TEICHMANN,GRANT STEAL--
2:04TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD25-4924 (PARK)
1:57-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:57-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
1:57-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
1:57TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
1:57HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
1:57GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
1:57BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:57WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
1:57BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
1:57EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
1:57BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
1:57NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
1:57SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
1:44-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
1:44TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:27NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA 2PTR MISS--
1:27-WATSON,BJ DEF REBOUND-
1:09SHELL,STEPHEN PERSONAL FOUL--
1:09-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
1:09-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
1:09NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:52EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
0:52-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STEAL-
0:2425-52BROWN,XAVIELLE 3PTR GOOD27 (PARK)
0:24-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
0:16-MITCHELL,LEVI PERSONAL FOUL-
0:00EDWARDS,SEAN TURNOVER--
0:00-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
--
TimeFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)ScorePark (Mo.)Lead
20:00-RUTLAND,ZACH STARTER SUB-
20:00-WATSON,BJ STARTER SUB-
20:00-BROWN,XAVIELLE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SURLES,NOEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-ERIOBUNA,IKEM STARTER SUB-
20:00EDWARDS,SEAN STARTER SUB--
20:00DEMPSEY,AUSTIN STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH STARTER SUB--
20:00TEICHMANN,GRANT STARTER SUB--
20:00GARNER,SPENCER STARTER SUB--
20:00WILLIAMS,JOSEPH OUT SUB--
20:00NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
19:51-RUTLAND,ZACH PERSONAL FOUL-
19:48GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
19:48-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
19:4325-54SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
19:43-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
19:21TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
19:21-RUTLAND,ZACH DEF REBOUND-
18:5625-56BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
18:56-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
18:48DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
18:48-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
18:3025-59WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD34 (PARK)
18:30-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
18:12DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 3PTR MISS--
18:12-SURLES,NOEL DEF REBOUND-
17:5525-61SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD36 (PARK)
17:55-BROWN,XAVIELLE ASSIST-
17:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
17:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
17:38NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
17:38LUNA,LUKE IN SUB--
17:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
17:21TEICHMANN,GRANT TURNOVER--
17:21-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
17:21-WATSON,BJ TURNOVER-
17:17TEICHMANN,GRANT 3PTR GOOD28-6133 (PARK)
17:17HOPKINS,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:06-ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR MISS-
17:06GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
16:49-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
16:49LUNA,LUKE FT MISS--
16:49-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
16:49-ROSE,DALTON IN SUB-
16:49LUNA,LUKE FT GOOD29-6132 (PARK)
16:31-RUTLAND,ZACH 3PTR MISS-
16:31HOPKINS,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
16:11GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
16:11TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
16:07TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
16:07LUNA,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
16:00LUNA,LUKE 2PTR GOOD31-6130 (PARK)
15:50-BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR MISS-
15:50GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
15:45TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR MISS--
15:45TEICHMANN,GRANT OFF REBOUND--
15:43TEICHMANN,GRANT 2PTR GOOD33-6128 (PARK)
15:39-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
15:39TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
15:39GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
15:39LUNA,LUKE OUT SUB--
15:39HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
15:39HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
15:39DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
15:39TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
15:39NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
15:39GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
15:3033-63BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD30 (PARK)
15:30-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
15:30NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
15:30-BROWN,XAVIELLE FT MISS-
15:30GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
15:22GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
15:22-SURLES,NOEL DEF REBOUND-
15:11-SURLES,NOEL 2PTR MISS-
15:11HOPKINS,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
14:59NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA TURNOVER--
14:3333-66WATSON,BJ 3PTR GOOD33 (PARK)
14:33-ROSE,DALTON ASSIST-
14:19HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD36-6630 (PARK)
14:19DEMPSEY,AUSTIN ASSIST--
13:5736-68BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD32 (PARK)
13:57-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
13:50HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
13:50TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:50-BROWN,XAVIELLE BLOCK-
13:50TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
13:50BALDWIN,MARCUS IN SUB--
13:50DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
13:50EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
13:47GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
13:47GARNER,SPENCER OFF REBOUND--
13:42GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
13:42BALDWIN,MARCUS OFF REBOUND--
13:32HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD39-6829 (PARK)
13:25-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
13:25-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
13:25-MITCHELL,LEVI IN SUB-
13:25-RUTLAND,JOSH IN SUB-
13:19-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
13:19GARNER,SPENCER STEAL--
13:01GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR GOOD42-6826 (PARK)
13:01BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
12:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA PERSONAL FOUL--
12:37-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
12:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA OUT SUB--
12:37ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
12:37-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
12:37-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
12:37-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
12:37GARNER,SPENCER DEF REBOUND--
12:18ALLEN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
12:18-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
11:5342-71ROSE,DALTON 3PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
11:53-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
11:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM PERSONAL FOUL-
11:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD FT GOOD43-7128 (PARK)
11:38-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
11:38-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
11:38-WATSON,BJ IN SUB-
11:38-BROWN,XAVIELLE IN SUB-
11:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
11:38SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
11:38HOPKINS,FITZGERALD FT GOOD44-7127 (PARK)
11:31HOPKINS,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
11:0844-73WATSON,BJ 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
10:56ALLEN,BRAD 2PTR MISS--
10:56-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
10:56-BROWN,XAVIELLE BLOCK-
10:3044-75ROSE,DALTON 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
10:30-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
10:12HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
10:12ALLEN,BRAD OFF REBOUND--
10:11-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
10:11ALLEN,BRAD FT MISS--
10:11ALLEN,BRAD FT GOOD45-7530 (PARK)
9:50ALLEN,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
9:50-MITCHELL,LEVI FT MISS-
9:5045-76MITCHELL,LEVI FT GOOD31 (PARK)
9:43HOPKINS,FITZGERALD TURNOVER--
9:43-WATSON,BJ STEAL-
9:39-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
9:39-RUTLAND,JOSH OFF REBOUND-
9:3545-78RUTLAND,JOSH 2PTR GOOD33 (PARK)
9:15HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
9:15-RUTLAND,JOSH DEF REBOUND-
8:54-BROWN,XAVIELLE TURNOVER-
8:54BALDWIN,MARCUS STEAL--
8:48HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD47-7831 (PARK)
8:48BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
8:33-RUTLAND,JOSH TURNOVER-
8:33-RUTLAND,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL-
8:33HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
8:33DEMPSEY,AUSTIN IN SUB--
8:33ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
8:33GARNER,SPENCER IN SUB--
8:09DEMPSEY,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD49-7829 (PARK)
8:09BALDWIN,MARCUS ASSIST--
7:3549-80BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
7:35-WATSON,BJ ASSIST-
7:23GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR MISS--
7:23-MITCHELL,LEVI DEF REBOUND-
7:17-WATSON,BJ TURNOVER-
7:17BALDWIN,MARCUS STEAL--
7:08-ROSE,DALTON PERSONAL FOUL-
7:08GARNER,SPENCER FT GOOD50-8030 (PARK)
7:08-ROSE,DALTON OUT SUB-
7:08-SURLES,NOEL IN SUB-
7:08GARNER,SPENCER FT GOOD51-8029 (PARK)
6:4351-82BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
6:43-MITCHELL,LEVI ASSIST-
6:33GARNER,SPENCER 2PTR GOOD53-8229 (PARK)
6:15SHELL,STEPHEN PERSONAL FOUL--
6:15-SURLES,NOEL FT MISS-
6:15-MITCHELL,LEVI OUT SUB-
6:15-RUTLAND,JOSH OUT SUB-
6:15-RUTLAND,ZACH IN SUB-
6:15-ERIOBUNA,IKEM IN SUB-
6:15DEMPSEY,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
6:15TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
6:15EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
6:15HOPKINS,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
6:15-SURLES,NOEL FT MISS-
6:15SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
6:02HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
6:02SHELL,STEPHEN OFF REBOUND--
6:00SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR GOOD55-8227 (PARK)
5:3355-84SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
5:18SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
5:18ALLEN,BRAD IN SUB--
5:08ALLEN,BRAD 3PTR MISS--
5:08TEAM OFF REBOUND--
4:52BALDWIN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS--
4:52GARNER,SPENCER OFF REBOUND--
4:47GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
4:47-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
4:4455-86SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD31 (PARK)
4:44-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
4:26HOPKINS,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD58-8628 (PARK)
4:26GARNER,SPENCER ASSIST--
4:26TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:21GARNER,SPENCER PERSONAL FOUL--
3:54-SURLES,NOEL 2PTR MISS-
3:54-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OFF REBOUND-
3:5058-88ERIOBUNA,IKEM 2PTR GOOD30 (PARK)
3:45ALLEN,BRAD TURNOVER--
3:45ALLEN,BRAD PERSONAL FOUL--
3:45HOPKINS,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
3:45ALLEN,BRAD OUT SUB--
3:45EDWARDS,SEAN IN SUB--
3:45SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
3:45-SURLES,NOEL TURNOVER-
3:45TEICHMANN,GRANT STEAL--
3:36BALDWIN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS--
3:36-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:36-ERIOBUNA,IKEM TURNOVER-
3:36GARNER,SPENCER STEAL--
3:31GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR GOOD61-8827 (PARK)
3:31TEICHMANN,GRANT ASSIST--
3:00-WATSON,BJ 2PTR MISS-
3:00SHELL,STEPHEN DEF REBOUND--
2:52SHELL,STEPHEN 2PTR GOOD63-8825 (PARK)
2:52TEICHMANN,GRANT ASSIST--
2:3363-90SURLES,NOEL 2PTR GOOD27 (PARK)
2:33-ERIOBUNA,IKEM ASSIST-
2:26GARNER,SPENCER TURNOVER--
2:26-RUTLAND,ZACH STEAL-
2:2263-92BROWN,XAVIELLE 2PTR GOOD29 (PARK)
2:22-RUTLAND,ZACH ASSIST-
2:07GARNER,SPENCER 3PTR MISS--
2:07-BROWN,XAVIELLE DEF REBOUND-
1:38-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:38BALDWIN,MARCUS OUT SUB--
1:38GARNER,SPENCER OUT SUB--
1:38TEICHMANN,GRANT OUT SUB--
1:38EDWARDS,SEAN OUT SUB--
1:38SHELL,STEPHEN OUT SUB--
1:38GWIN,PARKER IN SUB--
1:38BROWN,BEN IN SUB--
1:38SHELL,STEPHEN IN SUB--
1:38TEICHMANN,GRANT IN SUB--
1:38NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA IN SUB--
1:29-WATSON,BJ OUT SUB-
1:29-BROWN,XAVIELLE OUT SUB-
1:29-SURLES,NOEL OUT SUB-
1:29-RUTLAND,ZACH OUT SUB-
1:29-ERIOBUNA,IKEM OUT SUB-
1:29-POPOCA,CHRIS IN SUB-
1:29-WANJARA,JAMES IN SUB-
1:29-TOWNSELL,BRANDON IN SUB-
1:29-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN IN SUB-
1:29-GUNTER,KEVIN IN SUB-
1:23-TEAM TURNOVER-
1:22GWIN,PARKER OUT SUB--
1:22CHARLTON,LUKE IN SUB--
1:12-WANJARA,JAMES PERSONAL FOUL-
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT MISS--
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD64-9228 (PARK)
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD65-9227 (PARK)
1:12CHARLTON,LUKE FT GOOD66-9226 (PARK)
0:59-WANJARA,JAMES OUT SUB-
0:59-MOSBY,BRIAN IN SUB-
0:53-TOWNSELL,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
0:53-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OFF REBOUND-
0:48-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN TURNOVER-
0:48CHARLTON,LUKE STEAL--
0:40NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA TURNOVER--
0:40-POPOCA,CHRIS STEAL-
0:40TEICHMANN,GRANT PERSONAL FOUL--
0:40-SMITHJR.,JOUR'DAN OUT SUB-
0:40-PHILLIPS,VINCENT IN SUB-
0:40-POPOCA,CHRIS FT MISS-
0:40-PHILLIPS,VINCENT OFF REBOUND-
0:37-PHILLIPS,VINCENT 2PTR MISS-
0:37NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:25SHELL,STEPHEN 3PTR MISS--
0:25CHARLTON,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
0:21BROWN,BEN 3PTR GOOD69-9223 (PARK)
0:21CHARLTON,LUKE ASSIST--
0:14-MOSBY,BRIAN 2PTR MISS-
0:14NUOLIVIRTA,MIKA DEF REBOUND--
0:04BROWN,BEN 2PTR MISS--
0:04-MOSBY,BRIAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Sean EdwardsG200-20-20-0000001130
4Austin DempseyG212-51-40-0033001015
5Joseph WilliamsF90-00-00-0000000030
32Grant TeichmannG236-122-20-03140221114
40Spencer GarnerF266-152-62-22460212416
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-62 10-27 11-14 14 20 34 1 9 13 14 20 69
 38.7%37%78.6%Deadball Rebounds: (3,1)
0Luke CharltonG10-00-03-4101011003
3Fitzgerald HopkinsG225-104-62-20220132216
10Luke LunaC42-20-03-4202000107
11Brad AllenF70-30-21-2101000211
12Colin StubblefieldG10-00-00-0000000000
13Ben BrownG91-31-20-0000110013
22Stephen ShellG182-40-10-0134000224
23Marcus BaldwinG220-40-20-0112024100
33Mika NuolivirtaC160-20-00-0044000220
Park (Mo.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Zach RutlandG304-73-40-002203121111
11BJ WatsonG345-113-50-11340380213
13Xavielle BrownG3414-193-42-52352010333
30Noel SurlesF246-80-02-41230000114
33Ikem EriobunaF263-61-30-0246241437
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 37-62 12-19 6-17 10 23 33 4 12 27 13 13 92
 59.7%63.2%35.3%Deadball Rebounds: (5,1)
Technical fouls: James Wanjara
2Jour'dan Smith Jr.G20-00-00-0101000010
4Dalton RoseF162-21-10-0000012405
5Josh RutlandG113-41-21-2123001118
10Brandon TownsellG20-10-00-0000000000
12Levi MitchellG150-20-01-4134002201
20Vincent PhillipsF10-10-00-0101000000
22Chris PopocaG20-00-00-1000010000
32Kevin GunterF10-00-00-0000000000
35Brian MosbyF10-10-00-0011000000
44James WanjaraF10-00-00-0000000100
Other Information
Location: Parkville, MO
Attendance: 464
Largest Lead: 36 (PARK)
Officials: Pat Boeh, Bobby Edwards, Andrew Fry